RELACION DE TRABAJADORES ASIGNADOS EN PLAZAS PROFESIONALES

SEDE CENTRAL - RESOLUCION Nš 575

1   LUNA HERNANDEZ GLADYS                                 PROFESIONAL P2

2   LECAROS MARQUEZ KATHERINE PATRICIA        PROFESIONAL P2

3   BAUTISTA MESCUA JULIA BELINDA                     PROFESIONAL P2

4   PERALTA LIMACHE MERY LUZ                              PROFESIONAL P2

5   QUISPE FABIAN HAYDEE FELICITA                     PROFESIONAL P2

6   MORON LARRU DUNIE HEBELINDA                     PROFESIONAL P2

7   NEYRA RAMOS WILFREDO OSWALDO                 PROFESIONAL P2

8   VALDEZ HENDERSON LUIS ENRIQUE                  PROFESIONAL P2

9   LLANCO SULCA MARIA LUISA                              MEDICO P1

10  PALOMINO MARQUEZ MANUEL GUZMAN           ENFERMERA P2

11  VALDIVIA CALIXTO CARLOS ANTONIO                 ENFERMERA P2

12  FERNANDEZ MORENO DORA ROGELIA               PROFESIONAL P2

13  PALMA RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS                          PROFESIONAL P2

14  OTAROLA PEŅARANDA RINA SOCORRO             ASIST. SOCIAL P2

15  VELASQUEZ BEJARANO GLORIA LIBERTAD         ASIST. SOCIAL P2

16  AGUILAR SOTO MOISES ENRIQUE                      PROFESIONAL P2

17  BARRIAL MORALES FERNANDO JAVIER              PROFESIONAL P2

18  CORTEZ SALAZAR FERNANDO                              PROFESIONAL P2

19  SALGADO BERTIZ MARIA SANTOS                        PROFESIONAL P2

 

RED ASISTENCIAL REBAGLIATI - RESOLUCION Nš 576

1   ORE ALLCA NATIVIDAD EMILIA                             MEDICO P1

2   PAREDES ROMERO EMMA AMPARO                   MEDICO P2

3   RIOS DE LA FLOR CESAR AUGUSTO                    MEDICO P2

4   CONDORI VEGA ANA GRACIELA                          CIR. DENTISTA P2

5   CHAMBI GONZALES ANANI MARGARITA             CIR. DENTISTA P2

6   UGARTE PALACIN ROSARIO RITA                        CIR. DENTISTA P2

7   AQUICE ALI FANNY ELSA                                     Q. F. P2

8   HERNANDEZ VIZARRETA JOSE FELIX                   Q. F. P2

9   LINARES RODRIGUEZ JANNE CAROLINA            Q. F. P2

10  ALVARADO PEZO LIZ                                              TECNOL. MED. P2

11  CACERES CHACON ULISES JOSE LUIS              TECNOL. MED. P2

12  CAMARENA PANEZ ANA LUZ                                TECNOL. MED. P2

13  CORAL PASTOR FREDDY VALDEMAR                   TECNOL. MED. P2

14  DE LA CRUZ PAREJA HAYDEE GRICELDA           TECNOL. MED. P2

15  INGA PEŅA PASCUALA AURORA                         TECNOL. MED. P2

16  LEIVA FLORES DAVID ERNESTO                           TECNOL. MED. P2

17  MEJIA ROJAS MARITZA AURORA                          TECNOL. MED. P2

18  PALOMINO MORAN VALENTIN JUAN                   TECNOL. MED. P2

19  TINEO AMBROSIO LITZ MAGALY                           TECNOL. MED. P2

20  TRUJILLO ABARCA LUTGARDA ANTONIETA         TECNOL. MED. P2

21  VALDIVIA ARREDONDO MARIA ESPERANZA       TECNOL. MED. P2

22  MOLINA BARRIGA CESAR AUGUSTO                   PROF. ALTAMENTE                                                                                      ESPECIALIZADO P1

23  ONUMA CAIRAMPOMA FRANCISCA                    PROF. ALTAMENTE                                                                                      ESPECIALIZADO P1

24  SEMPERTEGUI POLO LUIS ALBERTO                   PROFESIONAL P2

25  OLAVARRIA ABANTO BERTHA HORTENCIA         PROFESIONAL P2

26  ALARCON ALBARRACIN NORKA                          ENFERMERA P2

27  ALARCON SANSUY ROSA MARINA                      ENFERMERA P2

28  ARMAS DEDIOS FLOR DE MARIA                          ENFERMERA P2

29  ARROYO ROQUE BETTY                                        ENFERMERA P2

30  AULLA ROMAN FANY NANCY                               ENFERMERA P2

31  BANDA FLORES RUFINA AVELINA                       ENFERMERA P2

32  BARRON ARANA MONICA ELIZABETH                 ENFERMERA P2

33  BOBADILLA MARCELO CARMEN LIDIA                 ENFERMERA P2

34  CANCHIS DE LA CRUZ MAXIMINIA GLADYS        ENFERMERA P2

35  CAROCANCHA SANCHEZ EDGAR MANUEL        ENFERMERA P2

36  CASTILLO CASTILLO YURY ALBERTO                   ENFERMERA P2

37  CASTILLO RIOS SAMANTHA RUTH                       ENFERMERA P2

38  CERVANTES ROMERO CARMEN LUZ                   ENFERMERA P2

39  CUPE FLORES NANCY ADELAIDA                        ENFERMERA P2

40  CHUQUIHUACCHA HUARCAYA EVER M.           ENFERMERA P2

41  DAVILA PERALES EDILSA RENE                           ENFERMERA P2

42  DEL CARPIO ARRIOLA GABRIELA GIOVANNA     ENFERMERA P2

43  ENCISO VASQUEZ JACQUELINE ANGELA          ENFERMERA P2

44  ESPINOZA GALVEZ GLENDA MARGOT                 ENFERMERA P2

45  ESPINOZA MEJIA ROSALIA JUSTINA                    ENFERMERA P2

46  FLORES MEZA LUZ ROSARIO                                ENFERMERA P2

47  GARCIA RAMOS ADA LUISA                                 ENFERMERA P2

48  GOMEZ FLORES CARMEN JULIA                          ENFERMERA P2

49  GONZALES ALEJOS FLOR DE MARIA                    ENFERMERA P2

50  GONZALES PEREZ AURORA DEL CARMEN          ENFERMERA P2

51  GUERRERO LIZAMA JANET LUZ                            ENFERMERA P2

52  HERENCIA BORDA RENE CONCEPCION            ENFERMERA P2

53  HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANGELA                            ENFERMERA P2

54  IZAGUIRRE RIOS GUILLERMINA DORIS                ENFERMERA P2

55  JARA RODRIGUEZ JORGE RAFAEL                       ENFERMERA P2

56  JARA YEREN YOVANNA MARIA                           ENFERMERA P2

57  MAGALLANES PAUCAR FLOR DE MARIA             ENFERMERA P2

58  MAMANI CONDORI MARGARITA                           ENFERMERA P2

59  MARTINEZ CUMAPA ERIKA                                   ENFERMERA P2

60  MARTINEZ PEREZ ELIZABETH AVELINA                ENFERMERA P2

61  MAURICIO ANDAMAYO SONIA ELIZABETH          ENFERMERA P2

62  MENESES PACHAS MARIA YSABEL                    ENFERMERA P2

63  MEZA CHACALTANA LUIS ALBERTO                     ENFERMERA P2

64  NEYRA MERMAMARGARITA SOLEDAD                ENFERMERA P2

65  NUŅEZ ARANAO PETROLINA                                ENFERMERA P2

66  NUŅEZ CENTES INES IVONNE                            ENFERMERA P2

67  OBREGON MENESES ROSSICELA                       ENFERMERA P2

68  PAISIG CUEVA MARIA ESPERANZA                     ENFERMERA P2

69  PANDO CALLUPE LILIAM PATRICIA                      ENFERMERA P2

70  PAREDES OBANDO YBET YESICA                       ENFERMERA P2

71  PARI UMIŅA JUANA CAROLINA                           ENFERMERA P2

72  PEŅA LUYO MARIA DEL CARMEN                        ENFERMERA P2

73  PILLACA CHAUCA ANA MARIA                             ENFERMERA P2

74  PORRAS VILCHEZ RUTH AMELIA                          ENFERMERA P2

75  QUILLAS CUPE NELLY                                          ENFERMERA P2

76  QUISPE LAURA ALBERTO MILTRAN                      ENFERMERA P2

77  QUISPE PARIONA MAHLI                                      ENFERMERA P2

78  RIMACHI AGUILAR BALBINA                                 ENFERMERA P2

79  RIVERA PAUCAR CECILIA MERCEDES                ENFERMERA P2

80  ROBLES GRANDE EMPERATRIZ                            ENFERMERA P2

81  RODRIGUEZ BALCAZAR DORIS LILIA                    ENFERMERA P2

82  ROJAS GARCIA YENY TRINIDAD                          ENFERMERA P2

83  ROJAS MUŅOZ ZULMI                                           ENFERMERA P2

84  SOTO TERRONES OLINDA ESPERANZA               ENFERMERA P2

85  SUTTA MARTIARENA JOSEFINA                           ENFERMERA P2

86  TELLO CONDOR HERLINDA HILDA                        ENFERMERA P2

87  VALENZUELA VALVERDE YANET MARISSA         ENFERMERA P2

88  VASQUEZ ROMERO YENNY DEL ROCIO              ENFERMERA P2

89  VELASQUEZ QUISPE PATRICIA HAYDEE             ENFERMERA P2

90  VENEROS GUZMAN ROSMERI                             ENFERMERA P2

91  VERAN AYLAS MYRIAM LUZ                                 ENFERMERA P2

92  YAGUILLO ALMENDRADEZ NANCY                      ENFERMERA P2

93  ZANABRIA YUPANQUI OFELIA CIRILA                  ENFERMERA P2

94  ZAPATA PEREZ OLINDA TOMASA                          ENFERMERA P2

95  ZARATE RIVERA MARIA ESTHER                          ENFERMERA P2

96  ZUŅIGA ALVAREZ GUADALUPE                            ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL ALMENARA - RESOLUCION Nš 577                      

1   TAFUR SOTELO CESAR AUGUSTO                       MEDICO P1

2   ARIAS HUAPAYA DALIA MARISOL                        TECNOL. MED. P2

3   ARIAS RIVAS MARLENE ANGELICA                     TECNOL. MED. P2

4   CASTILLO CASTILLO AMANDA                              TECNOL. MED. P2

5   CENAS BURGOS BLANCA MARIA                        TECNOL. MED. P2

6   GUERRA IGREDA RONALD SAMUEL                    TECNOL. MED. P2

7   NARCISO POMACAJA ALBERTO RICARDO          TECNOL. MED. P2

8   PALOMINO ARIAS JAVIER ENRIQUE                    TECNOL. MED. P2

9   PINTO ARIAS CARLOS ALBERTO                          TECNOL. MED. P2

10  QUISPE INGA EDITH MADELEINE                        TECNOL. MED. P2

11  VALERO PALOMINO OLGA MILAGRITOS              TECNOL. MED. P2

12  VASQUEZ CHAHUARA CARMEN CUCHITA         TECNOL. MED. P2

13  VILDOSO TERRAZOS ROSA ANGELICA                TECNOL. MED. P2

14  VILLACORTA MARIN WILLIAM                                TECNOL. MED. P2

15  VILLANUEVA MENDOZA JAIR                                TECNOL. MED. P2

16  QUIŅONES MOSCOSO ROSAMARIA                   PSICOLOGO P2

17  RODRIGUEZ LACOTERA PATRICIAL                      PSICOLOGO P2

18  CAMACHO PARAGUAY JOHANNA KORALI         Q. F. P2

19  EUFRACIO VILLON PAULINA MELANIA                Q. F. P2

20  PARRA QUISPE LUTHER EDWIN                           Q. F. P2

21  SAAVEDRA VARGAS DIANA DANILA                    Q. F. P2

22  SUAREZ PALACIN EDITH DIANA                           Q. F. P2

23  ALZAMORA UBILLUS KARLA PAOLA                     ENFERMERA P2

24  BUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ ALADII                       ENFERMERA P2

25  CABREJOS SALDAŅA ESTELA                              ENFERMERA P2

26  CONDORI MANGO LUCY                                      ENFERMERA P2

27  CRISTOBAL ROJAS JACKELINE DORIS                ENFERMERA P2

28  CHUPA PAREJA OLGA PILAR                               ENFERMERA P2

29  DIAZ VERGARA LUCY                                            ENFERMERA P2

30  FERNANDEZ GONZALES LUCECITA                     ENFERMERA P2

31  GERARDINI SANTIVAŅEZ LOURDES MICAELA    ENFERMERA P2

32  GOMEZ PALACIOS ZULEIKA HERLINDA               ENFERMERA P2

33  HENRIQUEZ ANAYA DELIA IDELSA                      ENFERMERA P2

34  LOPEZ ANCHANTE CELIA                                     ENFERMERA P2

35  NEYRA SALVADOR ELIZABETH YOVANA             ENFERMERA P2

36  PALMA DIONISIO YOLANDA                                  ENFERMERA P2

37  RIVERA PRETEL MARIA VILMA                              ENFERMERA P2

38  SALAZAR FERNANDEZ MARGOT CRISTINA          ENFERMERA P2

39  TEMOCHE HUERTAS ALFDREDO ALVISE             ENFERMERA P2

40  TUSE MEDINA ROSA CASIMIRA                           ENFERMERA P2

41  VALENCIA GUTIERREZ NORMA                            ENFERMERA P2

       

CENTRO DE SALUD RENAL - RESOLUCION Nš 578                

1   GARRIDO RAMIREZ ESPERANZA                          ENFERMERA P2

2   PINTO CACERES GLORIA SANTOS                      ENFERMERA P2

                                                                                               

RED ASISTENCIAL TACNA - RESOLUCION Nš 579                 

1   CANO ZAVALLOS JESSICA MARIBEL                   ENFERMERA P2

                                                                                               

RED ASISTENCIAL SABOGAL - RESOLUCION Nš 580            

1   VELASCO GONZALES GILBERTH                          MEDICO P1

2   CANALES HUASHUAYO LUCERO                        ENFERMERA P2

3   COLQUE ARISMENDI JUDYT SZEYDE                  ENFERMERA P2

4   ECA FIESTAS SARA JANET                                   ENFERMERA P2

5   HUERTAS CUBAS MARIA ISABEL                         ENFERMERA P2

6   MARTINEZ CAPILLO ANA MARIA                           ENFERMERA P2

7   MARTINEZ FIESTAS CARMEN AURORA               ENFERMERA P2

8   MINAYA ROMERO LINDA ELIZABETH                   ENFERMERA P2

9   NORIEGA PAUCA MAGDALENA SOFIA                ENFERMERA P2

10  QUIŅONES HEYSEN BLANCA AMERICA             ENFERMERA P2

11  PARDO ENRIQUEZ LOURDES MARIELLA              ENFERMERA P2

12  RAMOS NICHO DE ROSADO CONSUELO            ENFERMERA P2

13  ROMAN OBREGON CARMEN ROSA                     ENFERMERA P2

14  VILLANUEVA LOPEZ SONIA PILAR                        ENFERMERA P2

15  ZAPATA CHUMBES JORGE ANTONIO                  CIRU. DENTISTA

16  COSTILLA TORRES ELVIRA LIRIA                          OBSTETRIZ P2

17  MONTANCHEZ ECHEVARRIA PATRICIA               OBSTETRIZ P2

18  RODRIGUEZ GELDRES WALTER DAVID                 Q. F.  P2

19  BERMUDEZ PEREZ MARISOL GIOVANNA            TECNOL. MED. P2

20  BOLIVAR JOO JULIO CESAR                                 TECNOL. MED. P2

21  CORRALES FUENTES JUAN JAVIER                    TECNOL. MED. P2

22  GALVEZ HERRERA DIANA TERESA                       TECNOL. MED. P2

23  HUAMAN PEŅA MARIA ANGELICA                      TECNOL. MED. P2

24  LOPEZ GUIDO ROSA ISABEL                                 TECNOL. MED. P2

25  PACHECO MEDINA DIANET                                  TECNOL. MED. P2

26  RIVERA SANTOS LIZBETH GIOVANNA                  TECNOL. MED. P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL PIURA - RESOLUCION Nš 581                  

1   NUNURA PANTA IVONNE NATIVIDAD                  OBSTETRIZ P2

2   COVEŅAS JIMENEZ ROSA ELSA                          ENFERMERA P2

3   GARCIA SANTOS MERCEDES                              ENFERMERA P2

4   PACHERRES RIVAS ROSA ELENA                       ENFERMERA P2

5   MANSILLA LACHIRA MYRIAM                               ENFERMERA P2

6   VELASQUEZ TEMOCHE EDA ROSAURA               ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL PASCO - RESOLUCION Nš 582                

1   CRISPIN CRUZ JEHOVANNA EXALTACION          ENFERMERA P2

2   GARCIA GASPAR LEANDRA LUCILA                     ENFERMERA P2

3   SANTIAGO GARCIA MARIA ANGELICA                 ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL MOQUEGUA - RESOLUCION Nš 583                     

1   HERNANI PALOMINO AMELIA MIGUELINA          ENFERMERA P2

2   RIOS RAMOS EDUARDO FAUSTO                         TEC. MEDICO P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL LORETO - RESOLUCION Nš 584              

1   MEGO BARDALES ZOILA                                       ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL LAMBAYEQUE - RESOLUCION Nš 585                 

1   COLCHADO PALACIOS IRINA GEORGINA           OBSTETRIZ P2

2   TOVAR GRANADINO AMPARO EDUVIGES           OBSTETRIZ P2

3   VEGA DIAZ TERESA DE JESUS                             OBSTETRIZ P2

4   PEREZ OBANDO ERLITA YUBET                            PSICOLOGO P2

5   CAMPOS VASQUEZ MARIA NELLY                       TECNOL. MED. P2

6   CARRASCO GONZAGA LUIS WILMER                   TECNOL. MED. P2

7   FALLA ALDANA BETTY                                           TECNOL. MED. P2

8   GASTULO RAMOS LADY ARMIDA                          TECNOL. MED. P2

9   PEREZ BENEL YOLANDA ROSA                            TECNOL. MED. P2

10  RAMOS VELASQUEZ LUZ AURORA                       TECNOL. MED. P2

11  ZUŅE BISPO MARCIA ALICIA                                TECNOL. MED. P2

12  BARDALES ALVARADO EDITA ELENA                   ENFERMERA P2

13  BOBADILLA MECHAN DIANA KARINA                  ENFERMERA P2

14  CHERO LLONTOP ASUNCION MARIBEL              ENFERMERA P2

15  PISFIL ROJAS HERNAN GONZALO                       ENFERMERA P2

16  RAMOS MANAYAY LUZ MARIA                             ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL LA LIBERTAD - RESOLUCION Nš  586                 

1   SANTA CRUZ CARHUATANTA JUAN ANTONIO    Q.F. P 2

2   BOHYTRON ROSARIO SILVIA ELIZABETH             TECNOL. MED. P2

3   CASTRO VARGAS MIRIAM NELIDA                       TECNOL. MED. P2

4   DIAZ GUEVARA WILDOR                                        TECNOL. MED. P2

5   DIAZ TIZNADO DEYSI ISABEL                                OBSTETRIZ P2

6   ZARAVIA ZAMBRANO JESUS GERARDO              OBSTETRIZ P2

7   AGUILAR GIL FILOMENA ALEJANDRINA               ENFERMERA P2

8   GOMEZ REYES MARIA TERESA                            ENFERMERA P2

9   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ MARLENE ELIZABETH              ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL JUNIN - RESOLUCION Nš 587

1   MATOS BENAVIDES EDGAR EMILIO                     MEDICO P1

2   ARIAS HUAMAN IRIS YOLANDA                           ENFERMERA P2

3   COLLACHAGUA FABIAN FRANCISCO L.              C. DENTISTA P2

4   VARGAS ALIAGA JENNIFER MARICELA               OBSTETRIZ P2

 

RED ASISTENCIAL JULIACA - RESOLUCION Nš 588              

1   AGRAMONTE CERVANTES MARIA CORINA         ENFERMERA P2

2   AGRAMONTE CERVANTES PEREGRINA              ENFERMERA P2

3   CHAVEZ PAREDES YOLANDA                               ENFERMERA P2

4   TICONA QUISPE MARCELINA                               ASISTENTE SOCIAL

       

RED ASISTENCIAL ICA - RESOLUCION Nš 589                       

1   CABRERA VALENCIA TERESA YSABEL                ENFERMERA P2

2   CASTILLO MARTINEZ LILIAN ADELINA                  ENFERMERA P2

3   DIAZ QUISPE MARTHA ELENA                              ENFERMERA P2

4   GONZALES ROBLES SILVIA NANET                      ENFERMERA P2

5   MAGALLANES MATIAS ESTHER                            ENFERMERA P2

6   MEDRANO BANDA LUZ ANGELICA                       ENFERMERA P2

7   YATACO CASTILLO ROSA MARGARITA                 ENFERMERA P2

8   JANAMPA BENAVIDES RAUL AGAPITO                MEDICO P1

9   QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE ZENON                     PROFESIONAL P2

10  GAVIDIA ZEVALLOS LISSETE DOLLY                     TECNOL. MED. P2

11  LEON FEBRES JUVEL TEOFILO                             TECNOL. MED. P2

12  PICKMANN FLORES LEONIL                                 TECNOL. MED. P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL HUANUCO - RESOLUCION Nš 590            

1   MAURICIO MENDOZA ELOIDA BLUDITH               ENFERMERA P2

2   OCHOA TACZA ESTHER MARY                             ENFERMERA P2

3   ROBLES GONZALES HILDA                                   ENFERMERA P2

4   SABRERA LEZAMETA ESMILA ALICIA                   ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL CUSCO - RESOLUCION Nš 591                

1   CONCHA CASTELO GUIDO ALBERTO                  ENFERMERA P2

2   CLEMENTE CHILO LORENZA                                ENFERMERA P2

3   VELASCO ZUŅIGA ALICIA MABEL                        ENFERMERA P2

4   QUINTANILLA PAULLO JULIA GRACIELA              OBSTETRIZ

5   COANQUI GONZALES TANIA                                Q. F. P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL CAJAMARCA - RESOLUCION Nš 592                    

1   URTEAGA SALAZAR TERESITA DEL CARMEN      ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL AYACUCHO - RESOLUCION Nš 593                     

1   SUSANIBAR CAVERO CELIA EDITH                     ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL AREQUIPA - RESOLUCION Nš 594                       

1   CARBAJAL CAMACHO REYNALDO JORGE          MEDICO P1

2   ŅANEZ OLIVARES JUANA NARCISA                    Q. F. P2

3   GARCIA SONCO EDUARDO DANIEL                     PSICOLOGO P2

4   PERALTA MARTINEZ YSIDRO RUBEN                   PSICOLOGO P2

5   ESPINOZA GAMBOA ORLANDO FORTUNATO      TECNOL. MED. P2

6   TICONA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA FLORENTINA      ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL ANCASH - RESOLUCION Nš 595              

1   VIGO MENDOZA JUAN                                          MEDICO P1

2   DOMINGUEZ BACILIO ANTONIETA SOLEDAD      OBSTETRIZ P2

3   PRADO SANCHEZ NERIDA DEL ROCIO                OBSTETRIZ P2

4   ANTICONA PEREZ MIRIAN EDIT                            ENFERMERA P2

5   CUNEO TABOADA MARIZA GRACIELA                 ENFERMERA P2

6   CHERO YARLEQUE SILVIA                                   ENFERMERA P2

7   DAMIAN LEANDRO DANIEL GUIDO                       ENFERMERA P2

8   DIAZ GORDILLO LUPE MARIA                                ENFERMERA P2

9   GANOZA ALBITRES YOLANDA VIRGILIA               ENFERMERA P2

10  LECCA DELGADO JOSE DEMECIO                       ENFERMERA P2

11  LOZANO RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA ELIZABETH        ENFERMERA P2

12  LUNA FLORES PASTORA ELIZABETH                    ENFERMERA P2

13  PALACIOS GONZALES MERCEDES ELIZABETH   ENFERMERA P2

14  PEDREROS RAMIREZ ELENA CLARA                    ENFERMERA P2

15  ROMERO ROMERO MARCELA YOLANDA             ENFERMERA P2

16  TRUJILLO POLO IRENE FELICITAS                        ENFERMERA P2

17  TAVARA PALACIOS ANGELITA SOLEDAD             ENFERMERA P2

18  VIDAL LOPEZ HILARIO MANUEL                            ENFERMERA P2

19  VILLANUEVA MESTANZA VICTOR RAUL               ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL APURIMAC - RESOLUCION Nš 596                       

1   ATAPAUCAR OBANDO LUZ MARIA                       ENFERMERA P2

2   FERNANDEZ SOTO FRANCISCA AMPARITO        ENFERMERA P2

3   OROSCO PALOMINO EDITH VILMA                      ENFERMERA P2

       

RED ASISTENCIAL TARAPOTO - RESOLUCION Nš 597                     

1   LEVEAU BARRERA FLOR ENITH                           ENFERMERA P2

2   SAAVEDRA PAREDES NICANOR    OBSTETRIZ P2

 

<<< Ir a Titulares